Warning: Vaping products contain nicotine, a highly addictive chemical. Youth and adult non-smokers should not vape.
Free DeliveryFREE SHIPPING*
 on all RETAIL orders over $150 for Southern Ontario, $250 for All Over Canada
Language
Shop
Attention: We do not ship to USA any Vape Related Products.

CARBON REPLACEMENT COILS

$7.99

Ships from Canada

5000 in stock

SKU: SMK374.P Categories: , , , ,

Available Options

SKUThumbnailSizePriceQuantity 
SMK374
0.3$7.99
SMK374-1
0.5$7.99
SMK374-2
0.7$7.99

Note: Please select quantity from the listed variations, to cart them in one click using the "Add All to Cart" Button

Description

Having a hard time rolling your own coils for your mechanical vaporizer?
No worries we have you covered.
Our pre rolled coils come in 0.3, 0.5 and 0.7 Coils so you can easily add them yourself.
2 Prebuilt Coils for mechanical MODS.

Each kit includes 1-Screwdriver 1-Bundle of Japanese Cotton 2-Coils 3-Screws

Additional information

Weight 135.987 g
Dimensions 5 × 2 × 5 cm
Size

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.


You may need these too...…

menu-circlecross-circle
0
0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop